Iola Twilight

10k

  1. 49:03 Ruesch Jason 10K M30-39 Medford WI
  2. 50:47 Brylski John 10K M50-59 Appleton WI
  3. 52:41 Mueller Andrea 10K F30-39 Edgar WI
  4. 54:49 Chaudoir Jennifer 10K F30-39 Green Bay WI
  5. 59:55 Thompson Dick 10K M40-49 Iola WI
  6. 1:00:01 Corbeille Cheryl 10K F40-49 Black Creek WI
  7. 1:01:01 Thompson Jerry 10K M50-59 Iola WI
  8. 1:17:02 Klinner Barb 10K F50-59 Wausau WI

5k

  1. 29:48 Liske Paula 5K F50-59 Medford WI
  2. 32:09 Koller Kelly 5K F30-39 Clintonville WI
  3. 32:17 Brundidge Sarah 5K F20-29 Sun Prairie WI
  4. 32:18 Landers Dave 5K M30-39 Sobieski WI
  5. 32:44 White Tim 5K M30-39 Kohler WI
  6. 33:08 Corbeille Joseph 5K M40-49 Black Creek WI
  7. 36:21 Bacher Brad 5K M50-59 Merrill WI
  8. 36:31 Sasse Gretchen 5K F40-49 Clintonville WI
  9. 37:29 Klinner Mark 5K M50-59 Wausau WI
  10. 39:55 Smith Randy 5K M50-59 Unity WI
  11. 40:00 Kerper Carol 5K F50-59 Stratford WI
  12. 40:03 Czlapinski Michelle 5K F30-39 Milladore WI
  13. 40:40 Lindeman Wade 5K M40-49 Minocqua WI
  14. 40:58 Barszcz Jamie 5K F30-39 Green Bay WI
  15. 41:25 Opperman Asherrie 5K F20-29 Iola WI
  16. 41:47 Weber Steve 5K M50-59 Oshkosh WI
  17. 44:50 McDaniel Nancy 5K F60-69 Marshfield WI
  18. 45:22 Blank Jean 5K F50-59 Neenah WI
  19. 46:25 Dejongh Marjorie 5K F50-59 Janesville WI
  20. 46:27 Edelman Karri 5K F40-49 White Lake WI
  21. 46:37 Smith Kathy 5K F40-49 Unity WI
  22. 46:57 Gallagher Sandra 5K F50-59 White Lake WI
  23. 47:43 Marek Mark 5K M50-59 Neenah WI
  24. 48:12 Aranmor Shanen 5K F40-49 Appleton WI
  25. 48:13 Edmundson John 5K M50-59 Yuma AZ
  26. 49:22 Brown Jennifer 5K F30-39 Berlin WI
  27. 50:27 Bristol Dawn 5K F50-59 Iola WI
  28. 50:38 Gugala Christopher 5K M40-49 Appleton WI
  29. 54:57 Corbeille Ashley 5K F20-29 Black Creek WI
  30. 55:48 Tappa Jana 5K F30-39 Iola WI
  31. 56:38 Schultz Gretchen 5K F30-39 Montello WI
  32. 57:47 Larsen Roddie 5K F70-79 Menasha WI
  33. 1:01:12 Kornowski Kaylee 5K F09-10 Green Bay WI
  34. 1:02:04 Kerper Don 5K M50-59 Stratford WI
  35. 1:02:48 Froemming Kristine 5K F40-49 Scandinavia WI
  36. 1:04:07 Curry Bobbi 5K F50-59 Sherwood WI
  37. 1:15:01 Neisser Fred 5K M50-59 Joliet IL
  38. 1:15:03 Holloway Lianne 5K F50-59 Joliet IL

No Time Berry Christine 5K F40-49 White Lake WI
No Time Klinner Melese 5K M11-12 Wausau WI

Kids 800m

  1. 5:50 Vater Robbie Kid’s 800 Meter M07-08 Iola WI
  2. 6:16 Tappa Will Kid’s 800 Meter M07-08 Iola WI
  3. 7:21 Vater Charlie Kid’s 800 Meter M05-06 Iola WI
  4. 7:25 Klinner Birikinesh Kid’s 800 Meter F07-08 Wausau WI
  5. 8:02 Opperman Brock Kid’s 800 Meter M07-08 Iola WI
  6. 11:37 Johnsrud Phillip Kid’s 800 Meter M05-06 Iola WI
  7. 19:54 Johnsrud Lydia Kid’s 800 Meter F07-08 Iola WI

Leave a Reply